Vorläufige Teilnehmerliste WJSM 2019

Kategorie A

Nr Name Vorname Elo Ort/Verein
1. Wenger Arejou 1842 Hettlingen
2. Korovin Timofey 1551 Engwang

Kategorie B

Nr Name Vorname Elo Ort/Verein
1. Mohr Jan 1819 Muttenz, BL
2. Weissenhofer Jonas 1758 Eschen
3. Zafeiridis Athanasios 1724 Muri b. Bern
4. Hirzel Cédric 1554 Winterthur
5. Hirzel Robin 1511 Winterthur
6. Ljuca Semir 1508 Donaueschingen (D)
7. Heron Andrew 1434 Sennwald
8. Schellenberg Simon 1412 Pfäffikon ZH
9. Hesse Raphael 1404 Winterthur
10. Siems Keanu 1328 Zell
11. Maurer Liam 1314 Oberrieden
12. Nunziata Giacomo 1262 Bäch
13. Muncan Samuel Zürich
14. Youssef Moomen Zürich
15. Ruf Lena Neftenbach
16. Hochstrasser Lars Birr
17. Hangartner Cyrill Lanzenneunforn
18. Sterchi Levin Dettighofen
19. Dürsteler Simon Winterthur
20. Bizard Basile Zürich
21. Bizard Felix Zürich
22. Rossi Federico Stein am Rhein
23. Kappeler Laurin Frauenfeld

Kategorie C

Nr Name Vorname Elo Ort/Verein
1. Malkhasyan Narek 1589 Adliswil
2. Heron Steve 1430 Sennwald
3. Bonvin Theo 1331 Uster
4. Guyer Marlon 1326 Hettlingen
5. Stark Jeremias 1260 Dübendorf
6. Widmer Laurin 1227 Wil
7. Pfarrer Morris Julian 1202 Zürich
8. Singh Arjun 1195 Baar
9. Singh Dillon 1184 Baar
10. Hertzer Laurens Brüttisellen
11. Lengwiler Vincent Winterthur
12. Schmid Justin Mettlen
13. El Hinnawy Hamzah Riet b. Neftenbach
14. Glowatz Balthasar Winterthur
15. Poghosyan Narek Winterthur
16. Singh Dillon Baar
17. Jashari Laurent Adliswil
18. Käser Andreas Winterthur
19. Zaremba Adam Dübendorf
20. Rüegge Lucas Berg
21. Lüthi Alexander Winterthur
22. Willmann Sebastian Effretikon
23. Cavadini Lavinia Winterberg

Kategorie D

Nr Name Vorname Elo Ort/Verein
1. Schellenberg Pascal 1443 Pfäffikon ZH
2. Federer Colin 1426 Wallisellen
3. Chockalingam Vishak 1372 Basel
4. Pfaltz Maximilian 1365 Zürich
5. Akinkhov Mikhail 1355 Pfäffikon
6. Ineichen Pius 1335 Winterthur
7. Maurer Aaron 1305 Oberrieden
8. Saminskij Jan 1283 Zürich
9. Aravind Avyukt 1248 Zürich
10. Bünül Deniz Ronny 1223 Basel
11. Bhingare Joshua Rohit 1200 Zürich
12. Krokowski-Bednarz Leon 1197 Zürich
13. Dück Sebastian 1190 Dübendorf
14. Oppenhoff Ben 1158 Dübendorf
15. Malkhasyan Gohar 1141 Adliswil
16. Fritschi Laurin Zürich
17. Yakushev Nils Wettswil am Albis
18. Posch Jonas Birr
19. Nayvalt Alexander Küsnacht
20. Athalye Akshaj Winterthur
21. Kovacioglu Darius Winterthur
22. Kovacioglu Colin Winterthur
23. Oezdemir Tuna Winterthur
24. Akinci Ekrem Muhammed Winterthur
25. Al Fayoumi Salim Winterthur
26. Dmowski Michael Winterthur
27. Mirac Kadri Rümlang
28. Dürsteler Joël Winterthur
29. Rüegge Marina Berg
30. Prenosil Leon Richard Zollikon
31. Tsirkin Danila Benglen
32. Lenz Azael Winterthur
33. Willmann Merle Effretikon
34. Regnani Tiziano Winterthur
35. Huber Eric Zürich
36. Cavadini Alice Winterberg
37. Cavadini Tommaso Winterberg
38. Rodriguez Rafael Zürich