53. Jugendschach Meisterschaft 2018 — Teilnehmer

Vorläufige Teilnehmerliste der Kategorie A

Nr Name Vorname Elo Ort/Verein
1. Pan Yun 1810 Schaffhausen
2. Wenger Arejou 1738 Hettlingen
3. Sims John Dinhard
4. Bügel Niclas Benken
5. Stirnimann Jan Schlatt
6. Hollenstein Augusto Bronschhofen
7. Tok Huseyin Winterthur

 

Vorläufige Teilnehmerliste der Kategorie B

Nr Name Vorname Elo Ort/Verein
1. Korovin Timofey 1550 Engwang
2. Hirzel Robin 1362 Winterthur
3. Koller Simon 1302 Zürich
4. Pasqualotto Claudio 1299 Winterthur
5. Hesse Raphael 1252 Winterthur
6. Gussev Joseph Winterthur
7. Thommen Tobias Lampenberg
8. Hegi Gregory Winterthur
9. Mauch Cedric Flawil
10. Ineichen Paul Winterthur

 

Vorläufige Teilnehmerliste der Kategorie C

Nr Name Vorname Elo Ort/Verein
1. Anand Aryan 1738 Wettingen
2. Hirzel Cédric 1532 Winterthur
3. Maurer Liam 1253 Oberrieden
4. Guyer Marlon 1213 Hettlingen
5. Youssef Moomen Zürich
6. Schellenberg Simon Pfäffikon ZH
7. Szpunar Szymon Neuhausen am Rheinfall
8. Hendzel Patryk Neuhausen
9. Ruf Lena Neftenbach
10. Schmid Justin x
11. Hechel Jessica Zürich
12. Poltera Vinzenz Sirnach
13. Hotz Leon Neftenbach

 

Vorläufige Teilnehmerliste der Kategorie D

Nr Name Vorname Elo Ort/Verein
1. Breyer Thierry 1443 Oetwil an der Limmat
2. Breyer Philippe 1429 Oetwil an der Limmat
3. Ineichen Pius 1240 Winterthur
4. Maurer Aaron 1191 Oberrieden
5. Schellenberg Pascal Pfäffikon ZH
6. Gehrt Konstantin Baar
7. Olympus Anand Nehemiah Winterthur
8. Athalye Akshaj Winterthur
9. Mächler Noah Winterthur
10. Scherrer Wilson Winterthur
11. Schaltegger Felix Winterthur
12. Golomysov Maxim Winterthur
13. Burkart Reto Winterthur
14. Citak Dilara Winterthur
15. Willmann Sebastian Effretikon
16. Willmann Merle Effretikon
17. Zaremba Adam Dübendorf
18. Meier Alexander Greifensee
19. Zihlmann Tristan Elgg
20. Toepper Keldar Winterthur
21. Jashari Laurent Adliswil
22. Hechel Leon Zürich
23. Garfias Santiago Bronschhofen
24. Rüegge Marina Graltshausen
25. Rüegge Lucas Graltshausen
26. Widmer Laurin Wil
27. Déteindre Thierry Wil
28. Barrenpohl Johanna Rickenbach
29. Olympus Anand Nehemiah x
30. Waldvogel Lill Winterthur
31. Jack Huber Gockhausen