Paarungen und Resultate

Runde 1 (25.4.2024):
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
Joshua Zimmermann – spielfrei
Daniel Almeida 1 – 0 Jens Liedtke-Siems
Lars Linnemann 1 – 0 Timofey Korovin
Keanu Siems 1 – 0 Eugen Fleischer

Oliver Kinyó – spielfrei
Christian Bachmann 0 – 1 Gallus Tuor
Rainer Gross 0.5 – 0.5 Daniel Meier
Otakar Mares 0 – 1 Bruno Saxer

Hansueli Troll – spielfrei
Agim Hamdiji 1 – 0 Michael Meier
Martin Forster 0.5 – 0.5 Ruth Huber
Paul Lincke 0.5 – 0.5 Franz Both

Runde 2 (2.5.2024):
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
spielfrei – Eugen Fleischer
Timofey Korovin 0.5 – 0.5 Keanu Siems
Jens Liedtke-Siems 1 – 0 Lars Linnemann
Joshua Zimmermann 0 – 1 Daniel Almeida

spielfrei – Bruno Saxer
Daniel Meier 1 – 0 Otakar Mares
Gallus Tuor 0.5 – 0.5 Rainer Gross
Oliver Kinyó 1 – 0 Christian Bachmann

spielfrei – Franz Both
Ruth Huber 0.5 – 0.5 Paul Lincke
Michael Meier 0 – 1 Martin Forster
Hansueli Troll 1 – 0 Agim Hamdiji

Runde 3 (14.5.2024):
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
Daniel Almeida – spielfrei
Lars Linnemann 1 – 0 Joshua Zimmermann
Keanu Siems 0.5 – 0.5 Jens Liedtke-Siems
Eugen Fleischer 0 – 1 Timofey Korovin

Christian Bachmann – spielfrei
Rainer Gross 0.5 – 0.5 Oliver Kinyó
Otakar Mares 0 – 1 Gallus Tuor
Bruno Saxer 0 – 1 Daniel Meier

Agim Hamdiji – spielfrei
Martin Forster 0.5 – 0.5 Hansueli Troll
Paul Lincke 0 – 1 Michael Meier
Franz Both 0.5 – 0.5 Ruth Huber

Runde 4 (23.5.2024):
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
spielfrei – Timofey Korovin
Jens Liedtke-Siems 0 – 1 Eugen Fleischer
Joshua Zimmermann 0 – 1 Keanu Siems
Daniel Almeida 0.5 – 0.5 Lars Linnemann

spielfrei – Daniel Meier
Gallus Tuor 0 – 1 Bruno Saxer
Oliver Kinyó 0.5 – 0.5 Otakar Mares
Christian Bachmann 1 – 0 Rainer Gross

spielfrei – Ruth Huber
Michael Meier 1 – 0 Franz Both
Hansueli Troll 1 – 0 Paul Lincke
Agim Hamdiji 0 – 1 Martin Forster

Runde 5 (30.5.2024):
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
Lars Linnemann – spielfrei
Keanu Siems 0.5 – 0.5 Daniel Almeida
Eugen Fleischer 0.5 – 0.5 Joshua Zimmermann
Timofey Korovin 0 – 1 Jens Liedtke-Siems

Rainer Gross – spielfrei
Otakar Mares 0 – 1 Christian Bachmann
Bruno Saxer 0 – 1 Oliver Kinyó
Daniel Meier 1 – 0 Gallus Tuor

Martin Forster – spielfrei
Paul Lincke 0 – 1 Agim Hamdiji
Franz Both 0 – 1 Hansueli Troll
Ruth Huber 0 – 1 Michael Meier

Runde 6 (6.6.2024):
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
spielfrei – Jens Liedtke-Siems
Joshua Zimmermann 0 – 1 Timofey Korovin
Daniel Almeida 1 – 0 Eugen Fleischer
Lars Linnemann 0 – 1 Keanu Siems

spielfrei – Gallus Tuor
Oliver Kinyó 1 – 0 Daniel Meier
Christian Bachmann 1 – 0 Bruno Saxer
Rainer Gross 0 – 1 Otakar Mares

spielfrei – Michael Meier
Hansueli Troll 0 – 1 Ruth Huber
Agim Hamdiji 1 – 0 Franz Both
Martin Forster 0.5 – 0.5 Paul Lincke 

Runde 7 (18.6.2024):
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
Keanu Siems – spielfrei
Eugen Fleischer – Lars Linnemann
Timofey Korovin 0.5 – 0.5 Daniel Almeida
Jens Liedtke-Siems 0.5 – 0.5 Joshua Zimmermann

Otakar Mares – spielfrei
Bruno Saxer 1 – 0 Rainer Gross
Daniel Meier 1 – 0 Christian Bachmann
Gallus Tuor 0.5 – 0.5 Oliver Kinyó

Paul Lincke – spielfrei
Franz Both 0.5 – 0.5 Martin Forster
Ruth Huber 0 – 1 Agim Hamdiji
Michael Meier 1 – 0 Hansueli Troll