Winterthurer Stadtmeisterschaft 2023

VornameNachnameOrtSSB CodeSSB Elo
DanielAlmeidaAndelfingen210552029
JonFlorinWinterthur186061849
EugenFleischerWinterthur17031838
JoshuaZimmermannWinterthur153641837
KeanuSiemsZell234961755
OtakarMaresPfäffikon85861740
JensLiedtke-SiemsZell235001687
ChristianBachmannFrauenfeld114021663
YussiAkramRikon im Tösstal249591608
MartinForsterWinterthur53221572
HansueliTroll-StampfliWinterthur239181549
NorbertHiesWinterthur257851465
PaulLinckeWinterthur95831447
RuthHuberWinterthur 32601429
FranzBothEmbrach264261414
OlivérKinyóWinterthur255731321