56. Winterthurer Stadtmeisterschaft 2020

VornameNachnameOrtSSB CodeSSB Elo
OtakarMaresPfäffikon ZH85861776
ChristianBachmannFrauenfeld114021668
MartinForsterWinterthur53221635
GallusTuorBülach63351628
Bernhard Nadler Aadorf 183601576
HansueliTrollWinterthur239181562
PaulLincke8400 Winterthur95831553
KnechtDanielOpfikon60261503
RaphaelHesseWinterthur229751417
YussiAkramRikon im Tösstal00