ABGESAGT: Winterthurer Stadtmeisterschaft 2020

VornameNachnameOrtSSB CodeSSB Elo
PatrickKaufmannWinterthur159832076
ThomasWunderlinFrauenfeld173291880
OtakarMaresPfäffikon ZH85861776
PeterThurnheerZürich173761745
ChristianBachmannFrauenfeld114021668
MartinForsterWinterthur53221635
GallusTuorBülach63351628
DanielMeierWinterthur26531617
BrunoSaxerMels51841615
Bernhard Nadler Aadorf 183601576
HansueliTrollWinterthur239181562
PaulLincke8400 Winterthur95831553
RaphaelHesseWinterthur229751417
YussiAkramRikon im Tösstal00